Achievements
Total Records : 130
REENA-SIMMI MEMORIAL...
Event Date: KVM SCHOOL
Event Date: 14th Nov, 2019
MANANVEER SINGH GOT PARTICIPATION CERTIFICATE IN REENA-SIMMI MEMORIAL...
REENA-SIMMI MEMORIAL...
Event Date: KVM SCHOOL
Event Date: 14th Nov, 2019
GURLEEN VERMA GOT PARTICIPATION CERTIFICATE IN REENA-SIMMI MEMORIAL...
FINE ARTS POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: DRISHTI DR. R C JAIN INNOVATIVE PUBLIC SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 27th Jul, 2019
Jennifer Singh of XI-F has brought laurels to our school by begging...
ALL INDIA AITA NATIONAL...
Event Date: SINGHA SPORTS ACADEMY, JALANDHAR, PUNJAB, INDIA
Event Date: 14th Jan, 2019
Hitesh Chauhan of Class V-C won "All India AITA National Ranking...
ALL INDIA AITA NATIONAL...
Event Date: SINGHA SPORTS ACADEMY, JALANDHAR, PUNJAB, INDIA
Event Date: 14th Jan, 2019
Hitesh Chauhan of Class V-C won "All India AITA National Ranking...
NORTH INDIA'S NEXT TOP MODEL...
Event Date: COSMO PLAZA MALL , ZIRAKPUR
Event Date: 2nd Dec, 2018
Manan Manchanda of Class II-B brought laurels to the School by winning...
MR. AND MISS CHAMPION CONTEST,...
Event Date: ISHMEET INSTITUTE
Event Date: 26th Jan, 2019
Aayra of Class I-E stood First in Junior's category in Mr. and...
3rd PUNJAB STATE FULL CONTRACT...
Event Date: SARGODHA KHALSA SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KAMRAN ROAD
Event Date: 19th Jan, 2019
Aalya Gupta of Class V-C won First Position, representing Ludhiana in...
PUNJAB STATE GAMES U-14...
Event Date: SANGRUR
Event Date: 15th Jan, 2019
Japleen Kaur Soni of Class V-D brought laurels to the School by...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Kritin Bedi, Class III-C got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Arshia Sood, Class III-E got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Saanvi Gupta, Class III-C got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Atulit Jain, Class IV-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishnoor Kaur, Class IV-A got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Harnoor Singh, Class IV-D got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Samarvir SIngh Bedi, Class V-B got Gold Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ayonija Pandey, Class V-C got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Tegpreet Singh, Class V-E got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Rashmeen Kaur, Class VI-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Kartikay Goyal, Class VI-B got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Manan Sukhija, Class VI-A got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Armaan Arora, Class VII-C got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Naunihal Singh Gill, Class VII-E got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Rashmika Sharma, Class VII-D got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Parth Goyal, Class VIII-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishaan Sodhi, Class VIII-E got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Guransh Singh, Class VIII-C got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Arpita Tandon, Class XI-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Deepasha Joshi, Class XI-F got Gold Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Shrey Litoria, Class XI-A got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishneet Kaur, Class XI-B got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FASHIONISTA 'S OF PUNJAB, 2018...
Event Date: MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 6th Jan, 2019
Lashmi Batra of Class XI-D brought laurels to the school by winning...
64TH NATIONAL SCHOOL SKATING...
Event Date: BELGAUM, KARNATAKA
Event Date: 26th Dec, 2018
Chashmeet Singh Sehgal of Class XI brought Laurels to the School by...
4x50 M FREESTYLE RELAY
Event Date: PUNJAB UNIVERSITY, CHANDIGARH
Event Date: 3rd Jan, 2019
Name - Manan Sukhija  Class - VI-A Position - Gold...
UNDER 14 BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
Event Date: GIDDARBAHA
Event Date: 2nd Dec, 2018
Maheep Kaur of VIII-A and Ridham Rose Kaur of VIII-A participated in...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
 INTERNATIONAL GENERAL KNOWLEDGE...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Shrey Khanna, Class VIII-E got Gold Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Jasmine Kaur, Class VII-C got Bronze Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Chahat Uppal, Class VII-A got  Silver Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Pahul Singh Mahal, Class VII-C got Gold Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Bhavuk Garg, Class VII-B got Gold Medal in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Manan Aggarwal, Class VI-D got Bronze Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Kartikay Goyal, Class VI-B got Silver Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Manan Sukhija, Class VI-A got Gold Medal in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Vidushi Jain, Class V-B got Silver Medal in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Diya Gupta, Class V-A got Gold Medal  in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Bhavya Dhand, Class IV-A got Bronze Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Mannatveer Singh, Class IV-D got Silver Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Vansh Talwar, Class IV-A got Gold Medal in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Aagam Sohal, Class III-B got Bronze Medal  in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Ansh Bedi, Class III-D got Bronze Medal in International General...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Vishesh Jain, Class III-B got Silver Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Kritin Bedi, Class III-C got Silver Medal in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Ridhima, Class III-E  got Gold Medal  in International...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 17th Dec, 2018
Samarth Jain, Class III-B got Gold medal in International General...
SPEECH AND POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: P.A.U, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Dec, 2018
Speech & Poster making Competition on Topic "ENERGY...
INDIA NEXT TOP MODELS JUNIOR
Event Date: Cosmo Plaza Zirakpur
Event Date: 2nd Dec, 2018
DAIVIK VASUDEV  Class 1st-E, second runners up & appreciation...
STORY TELLING COMPETITION
Event Date: Shamrock School (Hambran Road)
Event Date: 4th Dec, 2018
Ludhiana Sahodaya School Complex Organised a Story Telling Competition...
STORY TELLING COMPETITION
Event Date: Shamrock School (Hambran Road)
Event Date: 4th Dec, 2018
Ludhiana Sahodaya School Complex Organised a Story Telling Competition...
CHAMUNDA-AITA ALL INDIA OPEN...
Event Date: KARNAL, HARYANA
Event Date: 19th Nov, 2018
HITESH CHAUHAN of V-C participated in CHAMUNDA-AITA ALL INDIA OPEN...
CHAMUNDA-AITA ALL INDIA OPEN...
Event Date: KARNAL, HARYANA
Event Date: 19th Nov, 2018
HITESH CHAUHAN of V-C participated in CHAMUNDA-AITA ALL INDIA OPEN...
OPEN INTER-STATE karate...
Event Date: Guru Nanak Public Stadium, Ludhiana
Event Date: 24th Nov, 2018
VANSHIKA YADAV of V-E participated in OPEN INTER-STATE karate...
Punjab State Speed Skating...
Event Date: Amritsar
Event Date: 15th Oct, 2018
Japleen Kaur of Class V-D has won 3 gold medals in 5000m, 1000m and...
Punjab State Speed Skating...
Event Date: Amritsar
Event Date: 13th Oct, 2018
Sukham Kaur of Class IV-B has won a Bronze medal in 30th Punjab State...
Punjab State Speed Skating...
Event Date: Amritsar
Event Date: 12th Oct, 2018
Gunkawan Kaur of Class II-A has won a Bronze medal in 3oth Punjab...
International Skating...
Event Date: Ostend, Belgium
Event Date: 12th Aug, 2018
Chashmeet Singh of Class XI-A  Had Participated in International...
District Level Girls...
Event Date: DAV, Pakhowal
Event Date: 4th Sep, 2018
Mahip Kaur, Sanya, Ridham (VIII-A) participated in U-14 District Level...
ABACUS LEVEL-3
Event Date: AHMEDABAD
Event Date: 1st Sep, 2018
EDHA AGGARWAL scored meritorious position and got trophy in ABACUS...
ENGLISH DECLAMATION...
Event Date: Shifaly International School
Event Date: 25th Aug, 2018
Ludhiana Sahodaya School Complex English Declamation Competition was...
SAHODYA ENGLISH RECITATION...
Event Date: BCM SCHOOL, DUGRI ROAD, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 28th Jul, 2018
SAANVI GUPTA OF CLASS III-C PARTICIPATED IN SAHODYA ENGLISH RECTATION...
SAHODYA HINDI POEM RECITATION...
Event Date: BCM SCHOOL, DUGRI ROAD, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 28th Jul, 2018
AAHANA PANT OF CLASS IV-B GOT III PRIZE IN SAHODYA HINDI PEOM...
CHAMPIONS TROPHY IN PUNJAB...
Event Date: CHANDIGARH
Event Date: 20th May, 2018
KINJAN ARORA OF CLASS III-C HAS WON "CHAMPIONS TROPHY" IN...
DRAWING AND POSTER MAKING...
Event Date: RB SAROJ KHAN'S DANCING SPIRITS ACADEMY, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 15th Jul, 2018
GWESHNA OF CLASS II-B HAS GOT SECOND PRIZE IN DRAWING AND POSTER...
Show Your Move
Event Date: GURU NANAK BHAWAN
Event Date: 7th Jul, 2018
AASREEN KAUR OF CLASS I-D (6 YEARS) HAS WON 'SHOW YOUR MOVE' -...
8TH SOUTH ASIAN HAKUAKAI...
Event Date: TOKYO,JAPAN
Event Date: 9th Apr, 2018
ITS OUR IMMENSE PLEASURE THAT MS. VANSHIKA YADAV OF V-E PARTICIPATED...
School National Roller Skating...
Event Date: Belgaun,Karnataka
Event Date: 9th Dec, 2017
Chashmeet Singh of X-C has won 3rd position bagging Bronze medal in...
Republic Day Parade
Event Date: Delhi
Event Date: 30th Dec, 2017
NCC Cadet Nishant of IX-E selected to attend Republic Day Camp 2018 at...
UNDER 19 GIRLS BADMINTON...
Event Date: BCM ARYA SR. SEC. SCHOOL,SHASTRI NAGAR,LUDHIANA
Event Date: 27th Nov, 2017
1ST POSITION IN LUDHIANA SAHODAYA SCHOOLS COMPLEX BADMINTON TOURNAMENT...
ART & CRAFT COMPETITION
Event Date: H.V.M CONVENT SCHOOL
Event Date: 25th Nov, 2017
YAKINI JAIN OF CLASS IV-A GOT PARTICIPATION CERTIFICATE IN...
ART & CRAFT COMPETITION
Event Date: H.V.M CONVENT SCHOOL
Event Date: 25th Nov, 2017
DANYA GUPTA OF CLASS II-D GOT PARTICIPATION CERTIFICATE IN...
NATIONAL LEVEL ABACUS...
Event Date: BANGLORE
Event Date: 19th Nov, 2017
JAPMAN SINGH OF CLASS U.K.G- ORANGE GOT II PRIZE IN NATIONAL...
SPACE CLUB
Event Date: SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL,BRS NAGAR,LUDHIANA
Event Date: 21st Nov, 2017
Space Club students of Sacred Heart Senoir Secondary School, BRS...
NAUGHTY NUTS KIDS FASHION SHOW
Event Date: ISHMEET MUSIC ACADEMY
Event Date: 29th Oct, 2017
NAUGHTY NUTS KIDS FASHION SHOW REET OF SACRED HEART SR SEC SCHOOL,...
Junior Football Cup
Event Date: Jesus Sacred Heart School,South City,Ludhiana
Event Date: 5th Oct, 2017
Our Junior School boys Football team participated in Junior Football...
Blooming Buds
Event Date: Sacred Heart Convent School,Jamalpur
Event Date: 7th Sep, 2017
Archit Mehra and Lira Chawla of Class XII are the winners of Level II...
NIYANE OF PUNJAB- TALENT &...
Event Date: ISHMEET ACADEMY, LUDHIANA
Event Date: 20th Jul, 2017
Lavanya Mittal, a student of UKG RED, D/O of Mr. Sanjeev Mittal &...
CBSE INTER-SCHOOL COMPETITION
Event Date: M.G.M PUBLIC SCHOOL
Event Date: 27th Jul, 2017
Kashvi participated in "CBSE INTER-SCHOOL COMPETITION"...
CBSE INTER-SCHOOL COMPETITION
Event Date: M.G.M PUBLIC SCHOOL
Event Date: 27th Jul, 2017
Parineet Kaur participated in "CBSE INTER-SCHOOL...
POSTER MAKING COMPETITION
Event Date: BCM BASANT AVENUE,DUGRI
Event Date: 22nd Jul, 2017
Prachi Newtia of XII-C participated in "Poster Making...
POSTER MAKING COMPETITION
Event Date: BCM BASANT AVENUE,DUGRI
Event Date: 22nd Jul, 2017
Jennifer Singh of IX-D got first position in Poster Making Competition...
INTERNATIONAL SKATING RINK...
Event Date: LEISURE VALLEY LUDHIANA
Event Date: 13th May, 2017
SAHEEBDEEP SINGH GOT GOLD MEDAL IN 100 METERS INTERNATIONAL SKATING...
7TH SOUTH ASIA HAKUAKAI KARATE...
Event Date: MERRUT
Event Date: 28th Apr, 2017
Vanshika Yadav of IV E got two gold medals in the 7th South Asia...
PUNJAB KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP...
Event Date: JALANDHAR
Event Date: 15th Apr, 2017
Harmanveer Singh got the 1st prize in PUNJAB KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP...
TENNIS TOURNAMENT 2017
Event Date: ACE Tennis Academy
Event Date: 27th Apr, 2017
Gurneet Kaur Sachdeva of Class IV-A stood IInd runnerup in the...
PUNJAB KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP...
Event Date: JALANDHAR
Event Date: 15th Apr, 2017
VANSHIKA YADAV OF CLASS IV-E GOT 1 GOLD AND 1 BRONZE MEDAL IN PUNJAB...
BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U-9
Event Date: LUDHIANA
Event Date: 9th Apr, 2017
KARTIKAY GOYAL OF CLASS V-A HAS WON 2ND PRICE IN U-9 BOYS CHESS...
INTERNATIONAL KARATE...
Event Date: HATHRAS DISTT- MATHURA
Event Date: 20th Jan, 2017
Vanshika Yadav of Class- III-B won 2 Gold Medal, 1 trophy in Karate...
Open State Skating...
Event Date: Patiala
Event Date: 10th Dec, 2016
Open State Skating U-10 girls tournament was held at Patiala Japleen...
Open State Roller Skating...
Event Date: Patiala
Event Date: 1st Dec, 2016
Results of OPEN STATE ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP held at Patiala from...
State level painting...
Event Date: Panchkula
Event Date: 9th Nov, 2016
Meehika chadha D/o Mr. Nitin chadha of class-V C participated in...
OPEN LEVEL DISTRICT SKATING...
Event Date: LEISURE VALLEY SARABHA NAGAR
Event Date: 12th Nov, 2016
DIVEN KHURANA  OF CLASS UKG-YELLOW : 1.GOLD IN 300...
OPEN LEVEL DISTRICT SKATING...
Event Date: LEISURE VALLEY SARABHA NAGAR
Event Date: 12th Nov, 2016
ARSHMEET KAUR  OF CLASS V-E : 1.GOLD IN 300 MT. 2.SILVER IN...
OPEN LEVEL DISTRICT SKATING...
Event Date: LEISURE VALLEY SARABHA NAGAR
Event Date: 12th Nov, 2016
JAPLEEN KAUR  OF CLASS III-A : 1.SILVER IN 300 MT. 2.SILVER...
OPEN LEVEL DISTRICT SKATING...
Event Date: LEISURE VALLEY SARABHA NAGAR
Event Date: 12th Nov, 2016
CHASMEET SINGH OF CLASS IX-C HAS WON: 1.GOLD IN 15 KM ELEMINATION...
All India Karate cup...
Event Date: Sector 10,Chandigarh
Event Date: 1st Oct, 2016
All India Karate cup Tournament-2016 was held at sector...
61st National School Games...
Event Date: Belgaum, Karnataka
Event Date: 8th Dec, 2015
Chashmeet Singh of IX-C participated in 61st National School Games and...
Second Level of International...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Gurpreet Singh of VIII-C bagged State Rank – 4 in Second Level...
Second Level of International...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Ishaan Sodhi of V-A bagged State Rank – 22 in Second Level of...
Second Level of International...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Kartikay Goyal of III-D bagged State Rank – 6 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Manjodh Kaur of XI-B bagged State Rank – 22 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Soumyadeep Das of XII-A bagged State Rank – 18 in Second Level...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Kriti Goyal of XI-C bagged State Rank – 4 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Pulkita Jindal of XI-A bagged State Rank – 20 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Gungeet Singh Agnihotri of XI-A bagged State Rank – 18 in Second...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Gitansh Jain of XI-A bagged State Rank – 11 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Lira Chawla of X-E bagged State Rank – 23 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Vaibhav Dalip of X-D bagged State Rank – 15 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Shubham Goel of X-C bagged State Rank – 5 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Soumit Sarupya Swain of IX-E bagged State Rank – 24 in Second...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Uday Singla of IX-E bagged State Rank – 19 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Ripudaman Singh of VIII-D bagged State Rank – 5 in Second Level...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Chirag Sharma of VIII-C bagged State Rank – 16 in Second Level...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Gurpreet Singh of VIII-C bagged State Rank – 14 in Second Level...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Jaskaran Singh Bhalla of VII-E bagged State Rank – 4 in Second...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Parth Biyani of V-A bagged State Rank – 21 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Akshat Sood of IV-D bagged State Rank – 23 in Second Level of...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Diljot Singh Bajwa of III-B bagged State Rank – 6 in Second...
Second Level of International...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Vinayak Aggarwal of XI-A bagged State Rank – 2 in Second Level...
Second Level of National Cyber...
Event Date: D.C.M Presidency School, Ludhiana
Event Date: 14th Feb, 2016
Madhav Goyal of XII-A bagged State Rank – 1 in Second Level of...
CBSE - World No Tobacco Day...
Event Date: Sacred Heart Sr. Sec. School
Event Date: 15th May, 2016
Gurpahul Singh and Vasu Aggaarwal of XI-A submitted a PowerPoint...
Load More